| Tên | Lần cuối | Trước đó | Cao | Thấp | % T.đổi | KL | Thời gian | Giá | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GICSAB Grupo Gicsa SA de CV | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.50 | +0.40% | 12.6K | 2.53+0.40% | 03:59:59 | |
BOLSAA Bolsa Mexicana De Valores SAB De CV | 37.08 | 37.08 | 38.08 | 36.66 | +0.27% | 3.36M | 37.08+0.27% | 03:59:59 | |
ALEATIC Aleatica SAB de CV | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 0.00% | 0 | 96.630.00% | 07/12 | |
OMAB Grupo Aeroportuario Del CentroNorte | 229.62 | 229.62 | 232.30 | 228.01 | +0.10% | 683.61K | 229.62+0.10% | 03:59:59 | |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion SAB de CV | 10.33 | 10.33 | 10.75 | 10.26 | -3.46% | 3.47M | 10.33-3.46% | 03:59:59 | |
GENTERA Gentera SAB de CV | 37.08 | 37.08 | 37.88 | 37.00 | -0.88% | 3.03M | 37.08-0.88% | 03:59:59 | |
AEROMEX Grupo Aeromexico, S.A.B. De C.V. | 167.00 | 169.99 | 167.00 | 166.55 | 0.00% | 0 | 167.000.00% | 20/12 | |
VESTA Corporacion Inmobiliaria Vesta SAB | 69.48 | 69.48 | 70.23 | 67.54 | +2.54% | 4.08M | 69.48+2.54% | 03:59:59 | |
SITESB1 Telesites SAB de CV | 24.99 | 24.60 | 26.10 | 23.67 | 0.00% | 0 | 24.990.00% | 15/03 | |
LABB Genomma Lab Internacional SAB De CV | 15.66 | 15.66 | 15.70 | 15.20 | +2.15% | 3.73M | 15.66+2.15% | 03:59:59 |
| Tên | Giá |
|---|---|
FORTALE Fortaleza Materiales | 19.600.000.00% |
BOLSAA Bolsa Mexicana De Valores | 37.08+0.100+0.27% |
SITESB1 Telesites SAB de CV | 24.990.000.00% |
ARA Consorcio Ara | 5.25-0.030-0.57% |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela | 10.33-0.37-3.46% |
| Tên | Giá |
|---|---|
KUOB Grupo Kuo B | 50.00-0.100-0.20% |
CHDRAUIB Grupo Comercial Chedraui | 86.99-3.950-4.34% |
CREAL Credito Real Sofom ENR | 0.350.000.00% |
GENTERA Gentera SAB de CV | 37.08-0.330-0.88% |
MFRISCOA1 Minera Frisco | 18.48-0.210-1.12% |