Tin Tức Nóng Hổi
0

Thành viên Hoạt động Hàng đầu

Xếp hạngTên người dùngTổngThắng% ThắngLời/Lỗ %
1Bình Hòa2150%493.64%
2Phạm Tuấn Hưng5240%265.38%
3jame park33100%214.51%
4Phan Mq161062.5%210.55%
5Duc Anh Nguyen11100%205.75%
6Ha Nam Luu11100%196.17%
7Hoang Bui Quoc22100%149.89%
8Tran Minh11100%116.56%
9Thang quyet11100%112.81%
10Silas Paul11100%109.04%
11Binh Nguyen11100%100%
12Truong Nguyen11100%100%
13Bao Nguyen11100%99.23%
14thanh nguyen22100%97.17%
15Nguyen Hung11100%86%
16Son Anh22100%82.86%
17Thuan Huynh11100%78.12%
18Việt Đức Võ11100%75.7%
19Gia Hung22100%72.07%
20Phan Thảo10660%72.01%
21tuan nguyen11100%69.78%
22Đỗ Xuân Trường22100%68.7%
23JovHowk RMH11100%64.91%
24Nguyễn Hoàng Anh11100%63.2%
25Nguyen Tran11100%61.2%
26Ân Nguyễn22100%59.64%
27Sinh Trần11100%59.1%
28ádfas Sdsdsd11100%56.49%
29Vietthanh Ha11100%55.72%
30Binh Đỗ100%55.2%
31Quan Pham2150%52.71%
32Quái Xế4125%50.38%
33Quang Vượng Đỗ11100%48.93%
34Huy Vu22100%47.6%
35quang hoàng4250%46.73%
36Triều Trần Minh11100%46.64%
37Thái Vũ Tiến11100%46.32%
38Tinh Tu Nguyen4375%45.53%
39XUAN HUNG PHAM11100%44.6%
40Xuan Minh Nguyen11100%44.36%
41Truong Dinh Thuan11100%43.76%
42Minh Do7685.71%43.52%
43Luân Nguyễn11100%42.86%
44Duc Anh Hoang11100%42.75%
45Nguyễn Quân11100%42%
46Sói Xám Ham Vui11100%41.09%
47xanuan ngo11100%40.7%
48Lê Nhân11100%40.25%
49Long FireFirst11100%39.99%
50Kim Thanh Huỳnh11100%39.39%
51Khánh Dương11100%39.1%
52Tứ Hoàng Xuân11100%37.9%
53toi hoang11100%37.4%
54Duc Le Phu11100%36.82%
55Nguyen Nam11100%36.48%
56Hạnh Tăng11100%36.32%
57Hihi Haha18844.44%36.26%
58Cường Chu11100%36.21%
59Dang Dang11100%36.14%
60Nguyen Hai11100%35.28%
61Jack Nguyen11100%34.86%
62Long Phan11100%33.48%
63Việt Quốc11100%33.27%
64Ton Bach11100%32.73%
65Điềm Nguyễn11100%32.51%
66Anh Nguyen11100%32.12%
67Triều Vũ11100%32.1%
68Hoàng Tin100%31.55%
69Vuong Le11100%30.89%
70Giáp Hoàng4375%30.79%
71Nguyễn Quảng11100%30.5%
72Nam Pham2150%29.81%
73Minh Thành11100%29.74%
74Hieu Ho Van11100%28.94%
75Kiệt Võ Văn11100%28.77%
76Trần Warren22100%26.59%
77Sơn Đặng Đình11100%26.25%
78Huy Trần5360%26.24%
79Dien Bui300%25.78%
80Sáng Khắc11100%25.61%
81Bún Lèo11100%25.28%
82Khánh Khánh11100%25.05%
83Hanh Phan Minh22100%24.69%
84Trường Quang11100%24.37%
85Quảng Cáo Đông Phong5360%23.22%
86Tu NguyenDuc100%22.6%
87Yên Hoa11100%21.55%
88Hải Nguyễn3266.67%20.78%
89Đông Văn5360%20.42%
90Phú Sỹ Nguyễn11100%20.2%
91Bao Pham11100%18.73%
92Vi Duong Manh200%18.54%
93Nhi Nguyễn Vũ Hoàng2150%18.24%
94Xuân Nhị Nguyễn11100%18.14%
95Hùng Dinh11100%18.12%
96toan tran11100%17.98%
97Bá Cường Nguyễn11100%17.92%
98Dũng Phạm Tiến11763.64%17.6%
99NGUYEN HUY11100%17.04%
100Đỗ Quỳnh6583.33%17.01%
101Sy Olympus100%16.82%
102Kiet to11100%16.41%
103Lộc Nguyễn11100%16.39%
104Thắng Thiều Quang200%16.25%
105Cuong Đỗ Thanh11100%16.22%
106QUYET TRAN NGOC11100%16.15%
107Doan Vu The11100%16.05%
108Tú Quách4375%16.02%
109Tuan Anh Le11100%15.73%
110Pham Binh6233.33%15.68%
111Trần Hưng11100%15.46%
112truong kha nguyen11100%15.44%
113Trần Tona2150%15.28%
114thanh le hong7342.86%15.19%
115Anh Nguyễn8450%14.3%
116Hung Nguyen Duy1715.88%13.88%
117khai vo van22100%13.61%
118Kien Tran11100%13.47%
119Trần Văn Vũ4375%13.37%
120Van Truong Thi Khanh22100%13.18%
121phuong nguyen11100%12.79%
122Tấn Tài Võ11100%12.62%
123Thưởng Phạm Văn11100%12.57%
124Thịnh Nguyễn Bá300%12.41%
125hanh nguyen11100%12.06%
126Hai Minh Nguyen11100%11.94%
127kaito vu8787.5%11.91%
128Pham Thuan11100%11.82%
129Tài Hồ10660%11.7%
130Yuily Hoang3266.67%11.53%
131Trung Hoàng Trần100%11.49%
132vinh nguyễn đức5480%11.43%
133brokerjet sale11100%11.24%
134Nam Thanh2150%11.23%
135Anh Cuong3133.33%11.17%
136Lê Mỹ Minh11100%10.48%
137lam nguyen11100%10.41%
138Thành Trần11100%10.3%
139Dương Hồ2150%10.22%
140Sơn Hoàng22100%9.98%
141Duy Nguyen2150%9.63%
142Phuong Evis11100%9.54%
143Tin Truong11100%9.27%
144giang giang13538.46%9.13%
145Thiều Chí Vương11100%9.09%
146thông nguyễn11100%9.09%
147Minhtu Nguyen3266.67%9.03%
148Duong Thien11100%8.99%
149Huy Daika11100%8.9%
150Trung Vu33100%8.71%
151Châu Châu3133.33%8.69%
152Andy Nguyễn11100%8.6%
153Nhut Quách100%8.42%
154Thinh Ta2150%8.35%
155Tran Tien Thanh11100%8.17%
156Cuong Duc2150%8.06%
157chungkhoan saigon2150%8.01%
158tien huynh22100%7.92%
159PinkHippo Hoàng5360%7.84%
160lam huynh11100%7.7%
161Thủy Đào11100%7.55%
162Toandaituong Toandaituong4125%7.5%
163Linh Le11100%7.29%
164Rân La3266.67%7.24%
165Bui Huu Cao Gia11100%7.14%
166Phạm Thành Đạt11100%6.96%
167Co PQ3133.33%6.86%
168Nghia Tran11100%6.85%
169hung pham tuan11100%6.64%
170Hoàng Thiên Lê Nguyễn11100%6.48%
171Phong Duong11100%6.43%
172Hoàng Văn6116.67%6.42%
173Liam Piao11100%6.38%
174Pham nam2150%6.33%
175Tuấn Vũ11100%6.26%
176Thuy Nguyen11100%6.22%
177Ryan Nguyen7457.14%6.21%
178Viet Ha11100%6.15%
179Tin Huynh22100%6.09%
180Hằng Nguyễn100%6.06%
181Vicky Pham200%5.87%
182Phú Nông6466.67%5.86%
183Nguyễn Bắc11100%5.84%
184Sinh Chứng Khoán Phái11100%5.77%
185Hieu Thanh100%5.74%
186toan leminh11100%5.73%
187Hoang HP11100%5.72%
188Phú Phạm22100%5.66%
189Bổn Trần Nhựt300%5.65%
190huynh thaihy11100%5.54%
191Huyền Vũ Hoàng22100%5.5%
192Linh Van5360%5.4%
193Nga Lê11100%5.19%
194Cuong Nguyen Cong22100%5.07%
195Ha Tran22100%5.06%
196Nguyễn Hải11100%5%
197tan le11100%4.93%
198Nguyễn Dương11100%4.9%
199Huy Đinh11100%4.85%
200Nati Phong11100%4.84%