Tin Tức Nóng Hổi
0

Thành viên Hoạt động Hàng đầu

Xếp hạngTên người dùngTổngThắng% ThắngLời/Lỗ %
1Nghiep Trieu11763.64%361.69%
2Phạm Tuấn Hưng5240%265.38%
3Phan Mq151066.67%213.91%
4Duc Anh Nguyen11100%205.75%
5Ha Nam Luu11100%196.17%
6Dang Nguyen22100%187.02%
7Hoang Bui Quoc22100%149.89%
8jame park33100%140.6%
9Tran Minh11100%116.56%
10Thang quyet11100%112.81%
11Silas Paul11100%109.04%
12Việt Vui Vẻ11100%100%
13thuy phi11100%100%
14Bao Nguyen11100%99.23%
15thanh nguyen22100%97.17%
16Lâm Tùng11100%94.97%
17Nguyen Hung11100%86%
18Son Anh22100%82.86%
19Tuấn Phùng462145.65%79.74%
20Thuan Huynh11100%78.12%
21Hưng Pham9444.44%77.66%
22Việt Đức Võ11100%75.7%
23Gia Hung22100%72.07%
24Phan Thảo10660%72.01%
25thao truong dinh331236.36%71.65%
26tuan nguyen11100%69.78%
27Đỗ Xuân Trường22100%68.7%
28JovHowk RMH11100%64.91%
29Nguyễn Hoàng Anh11100%63.2%
30Nguyen Tran11100%61.2%
31Ân Nguyễn22100%59.64%
32Sinh Trần11100%59.1%
33ádfas Sdsdsd11100%56.49%
34Vietthanh Ha11100%55.72%
35Quái Xế4250%54.15%
36Quan Pham2150%52.71%
37Quang Vượng Đỗ11100%48.93%
38Huy Vu22100%47.6%
39Triều Trần Minh11100%46.64%
40Trọng Nguyễn5480%46.48%
41Thái Vũ Tiến11100%46.32%
42quang hoàng5360%46.16%
43Tinh Tu Nguyen4375%45.53%
44FRANK NGUYEN22100%44.64%
45XUAN HUNG PHAM11100%44.6%
46Xuan Minh Nguyen11100%44.36%
47Cuong Thach11100%44.1%
48Truong Dinh Thuan11100%43.76%
49Dương Nam300%43.68%
50Minh Do7685.71%43.52%
51Luân Nguyễn11100%42.86%
52Duc Anh Hoang11100%42.75%
53Nguyễn Quân11100%42%
54Sói Xám Ham Vui11100%41.09%
55xanuan ngo11100%40.7%
56Lê Nhân11100%40.25%
57Long FireFirst11100%39.99%
58Thái Tử Quốc8675%39.58%
59Kim Thanh Huỳnh11100%39.39%
60Khánh Dương11100%39.1%
61Tứ Hoàng Xuân11100%37.9%
62toi hoang11100%37.4%
63Minh Lê11100%37%
64Duc Le Phu11100%36.82%
65Nguyen Nam11100%36.48%
66Hạnh Tăng11100%36.32%
67Hihi Haha18844.44%36.26%
68Cường Chu11100%36.21%
69Dang Dang11100%36.14%
70Nguyen Hai11100%35.28%
71Jack Nguyen11100%34.86%
72Long Phan11100%33.48%
73Việt Quốc11100%33.27%
74Ton Bach11100%32.73%
75Điềm Nguyễn11100%32.51%
76Anh Nguyen11100%32.12%
77Triều Vũ11100%32.1%
78Vuong Le11100%30.89%
79Bảo Nam Trần4125%30.83%
80Giáp Hoàng4375%30.79%
81Nguyễn Quảng11100%30.5%
82Minh Đức800%30.01%
83Nam Pham2150%29.81%
84Minh Thành11100%29.74%
85Hieu Ho Van11100%28.94%
86Kiệt Võ Văn11100%28.77%
87Huy Trần4375%27.46%
88thanh truong trong4250%26.67%
89Trần Warren22100%26.59%
90Sơn Đặng Đình11100%26.25%
91Sáng Khắc11100%25.61%
92Bún Lèo11100%25.28%
93Khánh Khánh11100%25.05%
94Hoàng Tin11100%25.05%
95Xuan Tien Le2150%25.01%
96Hanh Phan Minh22100%24.69%
97Trường Quang11100%24.37%
98Jim Nguyên HamMad7228.57%24.3%
99Quang Đông Đào44100%23.73%
100Thịnh Nguyễn400%23.66%
101Hưng Quách200%23.61%
102Quảng Cáo Đông Phong5360%23.22%
103Tan Phat Dinh11100%23.2%
104Tùng Phan Thế11100%22.9%
105Tai Thai11100%21.84%
106huynh Bui11100%21.84%
107Yên Hoa11100%21.55%
108Hải Nguyễn3266.67%20.78%
109Đông Văn5360%20.42%
110Phú Sỹ Nguyễn11100%20.2%
111Nguyễn Cường22100%19.91%
112Hùng Võ100%19.82%
113Nga Hii2150%19.44%
114Bao Pham11100%18.73%
115Nhi Nguyễn Vũ Hoàng2150%18.24%
116Xuân Nhị Nguyễn11100%18.14%
117Hùng Dinh11100%18.12%
118toan tran11100%17.98%
119Bá Cường Nguyễn11100%17.92%
120Dũng Phạm Tiến11763.64%17.6%
121Bình Lương300%17.58%
122Dien Bui11327.27%17.34%
123NGUYEN HUY11100%17.04%
124Đỗ Quỳnh6583.33%17.01%
125Vinh Pham4375%16.97%
126Sy Olympus11100%16.68%
127Kiet to11100%16.41%
128Lộc Nguyễn11100%16.39%
129brokerjet sale22100%16.24%
130Cuong Đỗ Thanh11100%16.22%
131QUYET TRAN NGOC11100%16.15%
132Hoàng Phương2150%16.13%
133Doan Vu The11100%16.05%
134Tú Quách4375%16.02%
135Tuan Anh Le11100%15.73%
136Trần Hưng11100%15.46%
137truong kha nguyen11100%15.44%
138Trần Tona2150%15.28%
139thanh le hong7342.86%15.19%
140Phạm Đức Tùng4375%14.62%
141Anh Nguyễn8450%14.3%
142Duc Trinh500%14.19%
143Tu NguyenDuc11100%14.03%
144khai vo van22100%13.61%
145Kien Tran11100%13.47%
146Trần Văn Vũ4375%13.37%
147Van Truong Thi Khanh22100%13.18%
148ĐẠI HIỆP100%12.87%
149phuong nguyen11100%12.79%
150Tấn Tài Võ11100%12.62%
151Thưởng Phạm Văn11100%12.57%
152Thắng Lương300%12.27%
153hanh nguyen11100%12.06%
154Phan DoanTrang33100%12.05%
155Hai Minh Nguyen11100%11.94%
156Pham Thuan11100%11.82%
157Khôi Tuấn22100%11.79%
158Van Hao4375%11.74%
159Tài Hồ10660%11.7%
160Huy Le11100%11.61%
161Yuily Hoang3266.67%11.53%
162Phong Tùng11327.27%11.5%
163Tu Ngo11100%11.45%
164vinh nguyễn đức5480%11.43%
165Võ Nguyễn3266.67%11.3%
166Nam Thanh2150%11.23%
167Anh Cuong3133.33%11.17%
168Hoàng Uyên5120%11.15%
169Vi Duong Manh2150%10.96%
170Công Nguyễn5240%10.96%
171Hieu Thanh11100%10.77%
172kaito vu9666.67%10.77%
173Trung Hoàng Trần11100%10.76%
174Giang Bui100%10.71%
175Quang Huy Tran300%10.64%
176Lê Mỹ Minh11100%10.48%
177Nguyễn Anh22100%10.46%
178lam nguyen11100%10.41%
179Thành Trần11100%10.3%
180Dương Hồ2150%10.22%
181Đạt Đào5360%10.04%
182nguyen thanh Dang100%10%
183Enlarg Nguyen7342.86%9.98%
184Sơn Hoàng22100%9.98%
185cường nguyễn100%9.76%
186long long11100%9.66%
187Duy Nguyen2150%9.63%
188Phuong Evis11100%9.54%
189Vicky Pham2150%9.45%
190Dung Pham Van2150%9.4%
191Tin Truong11100%9.27%
192giang giang11545.45%9.19%
193Đức Thắng Hồ100%9.12%
194Huy Đinh22100%9.11%
195thông nguyễn11100%9.09%
196Thiều Chí Vương11100%9.09%
197Minhtu Nguyen3266.67%9.03%
198Duong Thien11100%8.99%
199Minh Hải Nguyễn200%8.98%
200Tâm Thanh11100%8.95%