Tin Tức Nóng Hổi
0

Thành viên Tích cực Nhất

Xếp hạngTên người dùngMởĐóng cửaTổng% ThắngLời/Lỗ %
1Đoàn Lê0434358.14%-4.4%
2tien nguyen2293145.16%-291.35%
3Nam Nguyễn Hà0262634.62%-186.26%
4Nguyễn Hiếu3232638.46%-30.85%
5Nguyễn Khoa0222240.91%-2.14%
6Hihi Haha0181844.44%36.26%
7Theanh Nguyen7111822.22%-1.9%
8Hung Nguyen Duy134175.88%13.88%
9Phan Mq0161662.5%210.55%
10tommy do0151553.33%-113.82%
11giang giang0131338.46%9.13%
12Trần Trương Vũ0131323.08%-20.87%
13hung manh103137.69%-11.72%
14Hai Dang Kha0121216.67%-100.38%
15DuTan Dat1111258.33%2.85%
16Cuong nguyen0121258.33%1.68%
17Tuan Nguyen Huu0121241.67%-30.02%
18Anime Studio Game110110%-243.3%
19Dũng Phạm Tiến0111163.64%17.6%
20phú trần0101050%-2.66%
21Phan Thảo0101060%72.01%
22Tài Hồ0101060%11.7%
23Andrew Tseng09955.56%-9.57%
24Nguyen Quy09966.67%-166.03%
25Nguyen Dell27911.11%-36.81%
26thao truong dinh36911.11%-0.33%
27kaito vu08887.5%11.91%
28Anh Nguyễn08850%14.3%
29Hợi Đỗ6170%-47.61%
30Cao văn Minh43714.29%-4.16%
31thanh le hong07742.86%15.19%
32Minh Do07785.71%43.52%
33Tuấn dương Nguyễn34742.86%-8.13%
34Ryan Nguyen16757.14%6.21%
35Huy Nguyen07728.57%-5.97%
36Trọng Hiếu Nguyễn Lê15616.67%-8.65%
37Phú Nông06666.67%5.86%
38Hoàng Văn24616.67%6.42%
39Dòng Hoàng15616.67%-3.18%
40Thien Nguyen06633.33%-9.97%
41marus kien06650%-196.85%
42Pham Binh33633.33%15.68%
43lam tran06633.33%-34.02%
44NGUYEN NGOC SON06633.33%-9.26%
45Enlarg Nguyen33633.33%-2.99%
46Đỗ Quỳnh06683.33%17.01%
47Lưu Thành Văn42616.67%-9.08%
48Hải Mr06650%0.04%
49Phạm Tuấn Hưng05540%265.38%
50vinh nguyễn đức05580%11.43%