Tin Tức Nóng Hổi
0

Thành viên Tích cực Nhất

Xếp hạngTên người dùngMởĐóng cửaTổng% ThắngLời/Lỗ %
1Tuấn Phùng4424645.65%79.74%
2Đoàn Lê0424257.14%-4.41%
3pham van tuyen5364136.59%-103.03%
4tien nguyen2333545.71%-293.66%
5thao truong dinh4293336.36%71.65%
6Nguyễn Hiếu0272737.04%-39.65%
7Nam Nguyễn Hà0262634.62%-186.26%
8Hoàng Vũ10132321.74%-41.8%
9Nguyễn Khoa0222245.45%5.75%
10Theanh Nguyen0202045%-5.38%
11Miêu Ca118195.26%-27.04%
12Hihi Haha0181844.44%36.26%
13Manh Nguyen7101723.53%-3.71%
14Hung Nguyen Duy0171764.71%1.31%
15Tan Loc Chau4121662.5%2.84%
16Thành Trung Nguyễn0151560%1.36%
17Nguyen Dell0151533.33%-37.07%
18Giám Nguyễn Minh1141560%5.63%
19tommy do0151553.33%-113.82%
20Phan Mq0151566.67%213.91%
21PHUOC PHAM2121457.14%-1.95%
22hung manh0131338.46%-21.44%
23Trần Trương Vũ0131323.08%-20.87%
24Cuong nguyen0121258.33%1.68%
25Anime Studio Game0121225%-121.63%
26Tuan Nguyen Huu0121241.67%-30.02%
27Ka Nguyễn Trường391233.33%-3.54%
28Tuấn dương Nguyễn0121250%-27.66%
29Hai Dang Kha0121216.67%-100.38%
30hoang nguyen381118.18%-33.44%
31thinh hoang0111145.45%-1.72%
32Places and Memories741127.27%-37.95%
33Dũng Phạm Tiến0111163.64%17.6%
34Phong Tùng651127.27%11.5%
35Ki Yo Shi83119.09%-8.28%
36Dien Bui1101127.27%17.34%
37Nghiep Trieu1101163.64%361.69%
38giang giang0111145.45%9.19%
39Tài Hồ0101060%11.7%
40Moclangl moclangl281040%-2.22%
41Chung Pham191030%-17.56%
42Tùng Bá281030%-0.1%
43nguyen thang731020%-16.01%
44Minh Nhật Đặng0101050%1.86%
45Phan Thảo0101060%72.01%
46Hưng Pham09944.44%77.66%
47Andrew Tseng09955.56%-9.57%
48kaito vu27966.67%10.77%
49Hao Tony27933.33%-6.06%
50Sang Nguyễn18922.22%0.49%