Tin Tức Nóng Hổi
0

Công cụ Hoạt động Tích cực Nhất

Xếp hạngCông cụMởGiảmTăngTổng
1EUR/USD982051564664189875
2USD/TRY979955594240136842
3Dầu Thô WTI79144640327487057
4Vàng52203562165882173
5GBP/USD51972899229868594
6BTC/USD79732967500664828
7Dầu Brent54092951245854389
8USD/JPY33241625169953780
9Khí Tự nhiên33711554181738962
10S&P 50027441403134131246
11Chỉ số US Dollar Index177892984929269
12USD/RUB1573105152228348
13AUD/USD1886103884827649
14Bạc138598939627351
15Bitcoin Index68802774410627259
16XAU/USD2116122988726703
17Dow 3034201459196126696
18DAX148576172425765
19USD/CAD2174920125425171
20Nifty 50141071569519829
21Dow 3027671483128419826
22EUR/JPY112757255519515
23GBP/JPY130766364419050
24Nasdaq23091274103519007
25EUR/TRY143274968318689
26S&P 50020911015107616702
27USD/INR153172980216236
28Đồng79552227315997
29USD/CHF96842854015798
30GAU/TRY116173942214488
31NZD/USD91744846913695
32DAX110966544413658
33EUR/GBP106851655213657
34ETH/USD126058167913510
35XRP/USD88258729513080
36Apple173299773511993
37BIST 10082144138011680
38IBEX 3564237227011208
39FTSE MIB58734524210920
40Nifty 50105558447110780
41XRP Index1817125656110509
42Nasdaq18269378899685
43Aselsan5944261689178
44Amazon.com10127232898621
45Sberbank Rossii7064592478555
46Tesla5343431918433
47USD/MXN8254323938294
48THY7645592058207
49USD/BRL6983793197935
50Facebook6483632857690